ISEC 2022 Preliminary Results

ISEC 2022 Preliminary Results | Solo Category – Amateur Section

SN Candidate# Name Name Qualification
1 ISEC220011 余忆寒 YÚ YÌ HÁN Qualified with High Distinction
2 ISEC220034   ANNA KONG Qualified with Merit
3 ISEC220040   FAN YATONG GISELLE Qualified with Merit
4 ISEC220060   ALICIA LIU Qualified with Merit
5 ISEC220096 张钰涵 ZHĀNG YÙ HÁN Qualified with Merit
6 ISEC220103   KATE ZHIRUI LIANG Qualified with Distinction
7 ISEC220112   WONG JUN BIN MAXIMUS Qualified with High Distinction
8 ISEC220121   ZHU HANLING Qualified with Merit
9 ISEC220127   ZHANG ZHIYU Qualified with Distinction
10 ISEC220132   MO SIQI Qualified with Merit
11 ISEC220135   WONG JUN XUAN, DALTON Qualified with Distinction
12 ISEC220144 丁一洲 DĪNG YĪ ZHŌU Qualified with Merit
13 ISEC220147 李若诗 LǏ RUÒ SHĪ Qualified with Merit
14 ISEC220167 刘书瑜 LIÚ SHŪ YÚ Qualified with Merit
15 ISEC220194 魏语熙 WÈI YǓXĪ Qualified with High Distinction
         
16 ISEC220275 叶若溪 YÈ RUÒXĪ Qualified with Distinction
17 ISEC220286 王梓汐 WANG ZIXI Qualified with Merit
18 ISEC220287 张梓萌 ZHANG ZIMENG Qualified with Merit
19 ISEC220295 徐沐妍 XU MUYAN Qualified
20 ISEC220296 彭浩仁 PENG HAOREN Qualified with Merit
21 ISEC220306 吴桐 WU TONG Qualified with Merit
22 ISEC220307 林子恒 LIN ZIHENG Qualified
23 ISEC220310 沈思麦 SHEN SIMAI Qualified with Merit
24 ISEC220312 陈钰瑶 CHEN YUYAO Qualified
25 ISEC220314 沈瑾瑜 SHEN JINYU Qualified with Merit
26 ISEC220316 方钰帆 FANG YUFAN Qualified
27 ISEC220324 阮文茵 RUAN WENYIN Qualified
28 ISEC220333 胡梓恬 HU ZITIAN Qualified
29 ISEC220339 王俊铱 WANG JUNYI Qualified
30 ISEC220341 叶安玥 YE ANYUE Qualified
         
31 ISEC220343 朱泽睿 ZHU ZERUI Qualified
32 ISEC220344 汪欣橙 WANG XINCHENG Qualified with Distinction
33 ISEC220345 钱妍汐 QIAN YANXI Qualified
34 ISEC220346 周奕墨 ZHOU YIMO Qualified with Merit
35 ISEC220354 朱木心 ZHU MUXIN Qualified with Merit
36 ISEC220385 袁瑗 YUAN YUAN Qualified with Merit
37 ISEC220386 张艺柯 ZHANG YIKE Qualified with Merit
38 ISEC220387 胡贝恩 HU BEIEN Qualified with Merit
39 ISEC220394 杨沐晴 YANG MUQING Qualified
40 ISEC220395 吴宇昕 WU YUXIN Qualified
41 ISEC220396 卢晞 LU XI Qualified
42 ISEC220402 翟琳舒 ZHAI LINSHU Qualified
43 ISEC220405 窦博岩 DOU BOYAN Qualified
44 ISEC220415 胡皓然 HU HAORAN Qualified with Merit
45 ISEC220416 陶昕然 TAO XINRAN Qualified
         
46 ISEC220417 李泽霖 LI ZELIN Qualified
47 ISEC220421 祁梓恒 QI ZIHENG Qualified with Merit
48 ISEC220424 程思淇 CHEN SIQI Qualified with Merit
49 ISEC220434 童岑霖 TONG CENLIN Qualified with Merit
50 ISEC220439 金诗琦 JIN SHIQI Qualified with Merit
51 ISEC220440 沈睿均 SHEN RUIJUN Qualified
52 ISEC220451 张馨宸 ZHANG XINCHEN Qualified
53 ISEC220452 来梓昊 LAI ZIHAO Qualified
54 ISEC220453 钱思涵 QIAN SIHAN Qualified with Merit
55 ISEC220454 黄宇诺 HUANG YUNUO Qualified
56 ISEC220455 钟书萌 ZHONG SHUMENG Qualified
57 ISEC220467 吴艺丞 WU YICHENG (Piano) Qualified
58 ISEC220469 袁佳辰 YUAN JIACHEN Qualified with Merit
59 ISEC220473 项楷文 XIANG KAIWEN Qualified
60 ISEC220474 张余瑞 ZHANG YURUI Qualified
         
61 ISEC220476 傅有文 FU YOUWEN Qualified with Merit
62 ISEC220478 洪翊程 HONG YICHENG Qualified with Merit
63 ISEC220480 竺星言 ZHU XINGYAN Qualified with Merit
64 ISEC220485 吴以安 WU YIAN Qualified
65 ISEC220486 吴欣瑜 WU XINYU Qualified
66 ISEC220488 傅姝 FU SHU Qualified
67 ISEC220489 丁奕诚 DING YICHENG Qualified
68 ISEC220490 朱奕忱 ZHU YICHEN Qualified with Merit
69 ISEC220494 孔皓 KONG HAO Qualified
70 ISEC220499 马贻璋 MA YIZHANG Qualified
71 ISEC220500 王子轩 WANG ZIXUAN Qualified
72 ISEC220501 陈奕希 CHEN YIXI Qualified
73 ISEC220523 Joyce Qian JOYCE QIAN Qualified
74 ISEC220531 朱志岳 ZHU ZHIYUE Qualified with Distinction
75 ISEC220533 杜陶冉 DU TAORAN Qualified with Merit
         
76 ISEC220539 黄语沐 HUANG YUMU Qualified
77 ISEC220543 蒋佳钰 JIANG JIAYU Qualified
78 ISEC220545 任熙泽 REN XIZE Qualified with Merit
79 ISEC220570 刘小清 LIU XIAOQING Qualified
80 ISEC220574 陈子菁 CHEN ZIQING Qualified with Merit
81 ISEC220577 吴羽希 WU YUXI Qualified with Merit
82 ISEC220601 卜星予 BU XINGYU Qualified with Merit
83 ISEC220603 钟千珣 ZHONG QIANXUN Qualified
84 ISEC220608 来斯翼 LAI SIYI Qualified
85 ISEC220626 徐欣悦 XU XINYUE Qualified
86 ISEC220631 陈翊蓝 CHEN YILAN Qualified
87 ISEC220634 刘珈沂 LIU JIAYI Qualified with Merit
88 ISEC220641 唐言蹊 TANG YANXI Qualified with Distinction
89 ISEC220647 赵靖媛 ZHAO JINGYUAN Qualified
90 ISEC220663 黄睿 HUANG RUI Qualified
         
91 ISEC220666 许佑宸 XU YOUCHEN Qualified
92 ISEC220667 连夏伊 LIAN XIAYI Qualified with Merit
93 ISEC220668 刘澈 LIU CHE Qualified with Merit
94 ISEC220669 陈佳宸 CHEN JIACHEN Qualified with Merit
95 ISEC220670 叶可欣 YE KEXIN Qualified with Merit
96 ISEC220671 徐娅晴 XU YAQING Qualified
97 ISEC220678 邹翊如 ZOU YIRU Qualified with Merit
98 ISEC220679 杨辰北 YANG CHENBEI Qualified
99 ISEC220467 吴艺丞 WU YICHENG (Violin) Qualified
SN Candidate# Name Name Qualification
1 ISEC220004 冯馨逸 FÉNG XĪN YÌ Qualified with Merit
2 ISEC220021 江婕如 JIĀNG JIÉ RÚ Qualified with Merit
3 ISEC220029 LANGXI ANNIE WANG Qualified
4 ISEC220030 CAI YUE Qualified with Merit
5 ISEC220031 CHONG RUI XI ALEXA Qualified with High Distinction
6 ISEC220032 EAMON SHI SONGCHEN Qualified with Merit
7 ISEC220033 YARA KONG Qualified with Merit
8 ISEC220039 LIU YILANG Qualified with Merit
9 ISEC220046 黄士程 HUÁNG SHÌ CHÉNG Qualified with Merit
10 ISEC220050 汤婉莹 TĀNG WǍN YÍNG Qualified with High Distinction
11 ISEC220052 LOH YAN WEN Qualified with Merit
12 ISEC220058 ANGEL XU CHENG Qualified with Distinction
13 ISEC220059 EASON XIANG Qualified with Merit
14 ISEC220061 CHEN YUCHEN Qualified with Distinction
15 ISEC220097 SHU YUHANG Qualified with Merit
16 ISEC220102 FOO YU HAN Qualified with High Distinction
17 ISEC220105 LIU ANDI Qualified with Distinction
18 ISEC220106 LEANNE TING LU AN Qualified with Distinction
19 ISEC220107 WANYAN JIAXUAN Qualified with Merit
20 ISEC220108 WANG SHUYU SYLVIA Qualified with High Distinction
21 ISEC220109 CHANG YUNUO Qualified with Merit
22 ISEC220110 EVANGELINE JIA YUFAN Qualified with Distinction
23 ISEC220113 LIN BORUI Qualified
24 ISEC220116 HUA WENJING Qualified with Merit
25 ISEC220117 CHUI TSZ YAU REBECCA Qualified with Merit
26 ISEC220118 WANG YANZHANG SAMUEL Qualified with Distinction
27 ISEC220122 WANG ZHENZHEN Qualified with Distinction
28 ISEC220123 EAN TAN LE YOU Qualified with Merit
29 ISEC220124 CAYENNE CHUA KAI YUAN Qualified with High Distinction
30 ISEC220126 CHAI JOELLE Qualified
31 ISEC220130 NICOLE YENG Qualified
32 ISEC220131 LIAO YIYUN Qualified with Merit
33 ISEC220136 WANG DUANDUAN Qualified with Distinction
34 ISEC220137 LYU ZHANGHE Qualified with High Distinction
35 ISEC220139 ZUO HAOCHEN Qualified with Merit
36 ISEC220141 李杨黛兮 LǏ YÁNG DÀI XĪ Qualified with Merit
37 ISEC220150 王紫蘅 WÁNG ZǏ HÉNG Qualified
38 ISEC220151 张晨菡 ZHĀNG CHÉN HÀN Qualified
39 ISEC220152 张觉舟 ZHĀNG JUÉ ZHŌU Qualified with Merit
40 ISEC220153 张哲通 ZHĀNG ZHÉ TŌNG Qualified with Distinction
41 ISEC220154 曹启程 CÁO QǏ CHÉNG Qualified
42 ISEC220157 李梓逸 LǏ ZǏ YÌ Qualified
43 ISEC220158 刘昊昱 LIÚ HÀO YÙ Qualified with Merit
44 ISEC220159 王浩霖 WÁNG HÀO LÍN Qualified
45 ISEC220160 王仲泰 WÁNG ZHÒNG TÀI Qualified with Merit
46 ISEC220161 姚熙彤 YÁO XĪ TÓNG Qualified
47 ISEC220162 袁逸宸 YUÁN YÌ CHÉN Qualified
48 ISEC220164 刘锦羲 LIÚ JǏN XĪ Qualified with Merit
49 ISEC220166 许崇恩 XǓ CHÓNG ĒN Qualified with Merit
50 ISEC220168 姚希泽 YÁO XĪ ZÉ Qualified
51 ISEC220169 鲍镒萌 BÀO YÌ MÉNG Qualified
52 ISEC220171 邵佳乐 SHÀO JIĀ LÈ Qualified
53 ISEC220173 韩坤佑 HÁN KŪN YÒU Qualified with Merit
54 ISEC220174 刘泓羽 LIÚ HÓNG YǓ Qualified with Merit
55 ISEC220175 李予辰 LǏ YÚ CHÉN Qualified with Merit
56 ISEC220176 胡佳妮 HÚ JIĀ NĪ Qualified
57 ISEC220177 曾馨仪 ZĒNG XĪN YÍ Qualified
58 ISEC220178 朱玺 ZHŪ XǏ Qualified with Merit
59 ISEC220183 孟羽墨 MÈNG YǓMÒ Qualified
60 ISEC220188 洪羽彤 HÓNG YǓTÓNG Qualified with High Distinction
61 ISEC220189 王若思 WÁNG RUÒSĪ Qualified
62 ISEC220191 华元媛 HUÁ YUÁNYUÁN Qualified with Merit
63 ISEC220196 曹念 CÁO NIÀN Qualified with Distinction
64 ISEC220200 卓时鸣 ZHUÓ SHÍMÍNG Qualified with Distinction
65 ISEC220201 郭鸣杨 GUŌ MÍNGYÁNG Qualified with Distinction
66 ISEC220213 何禹沁 HÉ YǓQÌN Qualified
67 ISEC220223 刘蕊菲 LIÚ RUǏFĒI Qualified with High Distinction
68 ISEC220225 李子喧 LǏZI XUĀN Qualified with Merit
69 ISEC220227 高梓桐 GĀO ZǏTÓNG Qualified with Distinction
70 ISEC220230 蔡灵佳 CÀI LÍNGJIĀ Qualified with Merit
71 ISEC220236 陈栩淇 CHÉN XǓQÍ Qualified with Distinction
72 ISEC220259 郭子琪 GUŌ ZIQÍ Qualified
73 ISEC220260 杜一可 DÙ YĪKĚ Qualified with Merit
74 ISEC220261 苗承逸 MIÁO CHÉNGYÌ Qualified with Merit
75 ISEC220270 叶瀚阳 YÈ HÀNYÁNG Qualified
76 ISEC220271 上官诗晨 SHÀNG GUĀNSHĪCHÉN Qualified with Merit
77 ISEC220272 郭依轩 GUŌ YĪXUĀN Qualified with Merit
78 ISEC220273 吴佳宁 WÚ JIĀNÍNG Qualified with Merit
79 ISEC220278 洪汉娜 HANNAH CHEN Qualified with Merit
80 ISEC220279 刘金金 LIÚ JĪNJĪN Qualified with Distinction
81 ISEC220283 姚彦彤 YÁO YÀNTÓNG Qualified with Merit
82 ISEC220284 徐仲秋 XU ZHONGQIU Qualified
83 ISEC220285 胡芝涵 HU ZHIHAN Qualified with Merit
84 ISEC220288 贾蕙宁 JIA HUINING Qualified
85 ISEC220289 谢嘉懿 XIE JIAYI Qualified with Distinction
86 ISEC220290 沈浩辰 SHEN HAOCHEN Qualified
87 ISEC220291 李曜奇 LI YAOQI Qualified with Merit
88 ISEC220297 黄家熙 HUANG JIAXI Qualified
89 ISEC220298 余嘉禾 YU JIAHE Qualified
90 ISEC220299 马棠葳 MA TANGWEI Qualified with Merit
91 ISEC220300 钱许艺 QIAN XUYI Qualified with Distinction
92 ISEC220301 陈骏杭 CHEN JUNHANG Qualified
93 ISEC220302 桂俊哲 GUI JUNZHE Qualified
94 ISEC220303 裘沐言 QIU MUYAN Qualified
95 ISEC220304 刘沭辰 LIU SHUCHEN Qualified with Merit
96 ISEC220308 邱乐颜 QIU LEYAN Qualified with Merit
97 ISEC220309 金佳妍 JIN JIAYAN Qualified with Merit
98 ISEC220311 陈诺一 CHEN NUOYI Qualified with Merit
99 ISEC220313 胡以诺 HU YINUO Qualified
100 ISEC220315 何祺悦 HE QIYUE Qualified with Merit
101 ISEC220318 江珊 JIANG SHAN Qualified with Merit
102 ISEC220319 黄钰涵 HUANG YUHAN Qualified with Merit
103 ISEC220320 王子芃 WANG ZIPENG Qualified with Merit
104 ISEC220321 寿悦龄 SHOU YUELING Qualified with Merit
105 ISEC220322 周舒曼 ZHOU SHUMAN Qualified with Merit
106 ISEC220325 鲁宸萱 LU CHENXUAN Qualified with Merit
107 ISEC220326 刘铭轩 LIU MINGXUAN Qualified with Merit
108 ISEC220327 曹轩晨 CAO XUANCHEN Qualified with Merit
109 ISEC220328 娄霄 LOU XIAO Qualified with Merit
110 ISEC220329 李灏昕 LI HAOXIN Qualified
111 ISEC220331 程熹悦 CHENG XIYUE Qualified
112 ISEC220332 王溪瞳 WANG XITONG Qualified with Merit
113 ISEC220334 钟易含 ZHONG YIHAN Qualified with Merit
114 ISEC220335 陆禹臻 LU YUZHEN Qualified
115 ISEC220336 郑厢妤 ZHEN XIANGYU Qualified with Merit
116 ISEC220337 朱炫宇 ZHU XUANYU Qualified with Distinction
117 ISEC220338 张泽楷 ZHANG ZEKAI Qualified with Merit
118 ISEC220340 余诗菡 YU SHIHAN Qualified
119 ISEC220342 潘墨凡 PAN MOFAN Qualified
120 ISEC220347 冯启骁 FENG QIXIAO Qualified with Distinction
121 ISEC220349 方想 FANG XIANG Qualified
122 ISEC220350 金清昕 JIN QINGXI Qualified with Merit
123 ISEC220351 章梓沫 ZHANG ZIMO Qualified
124 ISEC220352 陈佳霖 CHEN JIALIN Qualified with Merit
125 ISEC220353 毛禹诚 MAO YUCHENG Qualified with Merit
126 ISEC220355 肖竹音 XIAO ZHUYIN Qualified with Merit
127 ISEC220356 陈锐 CHEN RUI Qualified with Merit
128 ISEC220357 李佳仪 LI JIAYI Qualified with Distinction
129 ISEC220358 刘柯含 LIU KEHAN Qualified with Merit
130 ISEC220359 倪靖喆 NI JINGZHE Qualified
131 ISEC220361 于峰 YU FENG Qualified
132 ISEC220362 蒋佳隽 JIANG JIAJUN Qualified with Merit
133 ISEC220363 刘宗翰 LIU ZONGHAN Qualified
134 ISEC220364 陶涵章 TAO HANZHANG Qualified
135 ISEC220365 陆艺萱 LU YIXUAN Qualified
136 ISEC220368 乔昱晴 QIAO YUQING Qualified
137 ISEC220375 程梓苏 CHENG ZISU Qualified
138 ISEC220376 蔡睿辰 CAI RUICHEN Qualified
139 ISEC220377 陈遵好 CHEN ZUNHAO Qualified
140 ISEC220378 虞馨雅 YU XINYA Qualified with Merit
141 ISEC220379 蔡文氡 CAI WENDONG Qualified
142 ISEC220380 韩子霏 HAN ZIFEI Qualified
143 ISEC220381 邢宇涵 YIN YUHAN Qualified with Distinction
144 ISEC220382 黄婧淇 HUANG JINGQI Qualified
145 ISEC220384 金泽茜 JIN ZEQIAN Qualified with Merit
146 ISEC220389 汪一苒 WANG YIRAN Qualified
147 ISEC220390 王若然 WANG RUORAN Qualified with Merit
148 ISEC220391 孙语潇 SUN YUXIAO Qualified with Merit
149 ISEC220392 王洛米 WANG LUOMI Qualified with Merit
150 ISEC220393 文芊璎 WEN QIANYING Qualified with Merit
151 ISEC220397 曹靖筠 CAO JINGYUN Qualified with Merit
152 ISEC220398 熊徐子 XIONG XUZI Qualified with Merit
153 ISEC220400 蒋伊诺 JIANG YINUO Qualified with Merit
154 ISEC220401 商婧希 SHANG JINGXI Qualified with Merit
155 ISEC220403 李想 LI XIANG Qualified with Merit
156 ISEC220404 陆周羽 LU ZHOUYU Qualified with Merit
157 ISEC220406 董稷丰 DONG JIFENG Qualified with Distinction
158 ISEC220408 谢佳晨 XIE JIACHEN Qualified with Merit
159 ISEC220410 李澄睿 LI CHENRUI Qualified with Distinction
160 ISEC220411 张子望 ZHANG ZIWANG Qualified with Merit
161 ISEC220413 申茂元 SHEN MAOYUAN Qualified with Distinction
162 ISEC220414 翁诗远 WENG SHIYUAN Qualified with Merit
163 ISEC220418 王君同 WANG JUNTONG Qualified with Merit
164 ISEC220419 蓝戈 LAN GE Qualified with Merit
165 ISEC220420 梁芮瑶 LIANG RUIYAO Qualified with Merit
166 ISEC220422 邱天 QIU TIAN Qualified with Merit
167 ISEC220423 张杨亿煊 ZHANG YANGYIXUAN Qualified with Merit
168 ISEC220425 项韵宁 XIANG YUNNING Qualified
169 ISEC220427 包锦宸 BAO JINCHEN Qualified with Merit
170 ISEC220428 陈朗泽曦 CHEN LANGZEXI Qualified with Merit
171 ISEC220431 刘羿成 LIU YICHENG Qualified
172 ISEC220432 缪涵奕 MIU HANYI Qualified with Merit
173 ISEC220433 邱诗琪 QIU SHIQI Qualified with Merit
174 ISEC220436 张梦苒 ZHANG MENGRAN Qualified with Merit
175 ISEC220437 张梦真 ZHANG MENGZHEN Qualified with Merit
176 ISEC220441 祝茗泽 ZHU MINGZE Qualified with Merit
177 ISEC220444 何艾洛 HE AILUO Qualified with Merit
178 ISEC220445 金安琪 JIN ANQI Qualified with Merit
179 ISEC220446 孙晟豪 SUN SHENGHAO Qualified with Merit
180 ISEC220447 王美琳 WANG MEILIN Qualified with Merit
181 ISEC220449 应张恺 YING ZHANGKAI Qualified with Merit
182 ISEC220450 张茗涵 ZHANG MINGHAN Qualified with Merit
183 ISEC220456 戴嘉言 DAI JIAYAN Qualified with Merit
184 ISEC220457 陈方芃 CHEN FANGPENG Qualified
185 ISEC220458 何以翎 HE YILING Qualified with Merit
186 ISEC220459 顾静桐 GU JINGTONG Qualified
187 ISEC220460 林德文 LIN DEWEN Qualified
188 ISEC220463 陈嘉逸 CHEN JIAYI Qualified
189 ISEC220464 黄致腾 HUANG ZHITENG Qualified with Merit
190 ISEC220465 仲奕霏 ZHONG YIFEI Qualified with Merit
191 ISEC220466 李懿文 LI YIWEN Qualified with Merit
192 ISEC220468 黄圆媛 HUANG YUANYUAN Qualified with Distinction
193 ISEC220470 杨伽易 YANG JIAYI Qualified with Merit
194 ISEC220471 李潘妮 LI PANNI Qualified with Merit
195 ISEC220472 屈梓恒 QU ZIHENG Qualified with Merit
196 ISEC220475 叶宸 YE CHEN Qualified with Merit
197 ISEC220477 彭隆轩 PENG LONGXUAN Qualified
198 ISEC220479 吴子文 WU ZIWEN Qualified with Merit
199 ISEC220481 盛逸尘 SHENG YICHEN Qualified with Merit
200 ISEC220482 李沐晨 LI MUCHEN Qualified with Merit
201 ISEC220484 盛逸心 SHENG YIXIN Qualified with Merit
202 ISEC220487 赵羽晗 ZHAO YUHAN Qualified
203 ISEC220491 许益鸣 XU YIMING Qualified
204 ISEC220492 詹迥 ZHAN JIONG Qualified
205 ISEC220493 王舒骄 WANG SHUJIAO Qualified with Merit
206 ISEC220495 南乐溪 NAN LEXI Qualified with Merit
207 ISEC220496 佟玲玉 TONG LINGYU Qualified with Merit
208 ISEC220497 骆晨骁 LUO CHENXIAO Qualified
209 ISEC220498 孙诗杭 SUN SHIHANG Qualified
210 ISEC220503 李英格 LI YINGGE Qualified with Merit
211 ISEC220504 Darin  Zhou DARIN ZHOU Qualified with Merit
212 ISEC220506 张亦墨 ZHANG YIMO Qualified
213 ISEC220507 张峻豪 ZHANG JUNHAO Qualified
214 ISEC220508 任洛苡恩 REN LUOYIEN Qualified
215 ISEC220509 刘思墨 LIU SIMO Qualified with Merit
216 ISEC220511 邢至萩 XING ZHIQIU Qualified
217 ISEC220513 鲁振希 LU ZHENXI Qualified with Merit
218 ISEC220515 屈庭瑄 QU TINGXUAN Qualified with Merit
219 ISEC220517 郭壹壹 GUO YIYI Qualified
220 ISEC220519 尹寯熙 YIN JUNXI Qualified with Distinction
221 ISEC220520 孔子瑞 KONG ZIRUI Qualified with Merit
222 ISEC220521 高梓涵 GAO ZIHAN Qualified with Merit
223 ISEC220522 高梓弘 GAO ZIHONG Qualified
224 ISEC220524 胡渲依 HU XUANYI Qualified with High Distinction
225 ISEC220525 任逍扬 REN XIAOYANG Qualified
226 ISEC220526 季文衍 JI WENYAN Qualified with Merit
227 ISEC220527 陈语诺 CHEN YUNUO Qualified
228 ISEC220528 王栩栩 WANG XUXU Qualified
229 ISEC220529 张芹语 ZHANG QINYU Qualified
230 ISEC220530 高西子 GAO XIZI Qualified
231 ISEC220532 汪书桐 WANG SHUTONG Qualified
232 ISEC220534 高兴 GAO XING Qualified with Merit
233 ISEC220541 叶骁博 YE XIAOBO Qualified with Merit
234 ISEC220542 陈治文 CHEN ZHIWEN Qualified with Merit
235 ISEC220544 罗雅梅 LUO YAMEI Qualified with Distinction
236 ISEC220546 何孝轩 HE XIAOXUAN Qualified
237 ISEC220548 郎洁希 LANG JIEXI Qualified
238 ISEC220549 黄洛言 HUANG LUOYAN Qualified
239 ISEC220552 朱怡睿 ZHU YIRUI Qualified with Merit
240 ISEC220554 路佑恩 LU YOUEN Qualified with Merit
241 ISEC220558 陶艺翎 TAO YILIN Qualified with Merit
242 ISEC220559 胡寓心 HU YUXIN Qualified with Distinction
243 ISEC220560 蔡墨遥 CAI MOYAO Qualified with Merit
244 ISEC220561 陈玥 CHEN YUE Qualified with Distinction
245 ISEC220562 林一乔 LIN YIQIAO Qualified
246 ISEC220563 魏思语 WEI SIYU Qualified
247 ISEC220564 李浩轩 LI HAOXUAN Qualified with Distinction
248 ISEC220565 陈恒与 CHEN HENGYU Qualified
249 ISEC220566 王艺舒 WANG YISHU Qualified
250 ISEC220567 张杰瑞 ZHANG JIERUI Qualified
251 ISEC220568 郑子妍 ZHEN ZIYAN Qualified with Merit
252 ISEC220569 唐梓晴 TANG ZIQING Qualified with Merit
253 ISEC220571 陈恩贝 CHEN ENBEI Qualified with Merit
254 ISEC220572 张睿涵 ZHANG RUIHAN Qualified
255 ISEC220573 葛睿宸 GE RUICHEN Qualified with Merit
256 ISEC220575 钱蓁蓁 QIAN ZHENZHEN Qualified
257 ISEC220576 高玄彬 GAO XUANBIN Qualified with Merit
258 ISEC220578 金骏毅 JIN JUNYI Qualified with Merit
259 ISEC220579 章梓瑄 ZHANG ZIXUAN Qualified
260 ISEC220580 周靖绚 ZHOU JINGXUAN Qualified with Distinction
261 ISEC220581 林靖恩 LIN JINGEN Qualified with Merit
262 ISEC220582 胡杨林 HU YANGLIN Qualified with Distinction
263 ISEC220583 肖胤和 XIAO YINGHE Qualified with Merit
264 ISEC220585 徐尧 XU YAO Qualified with High Distinction
265 ISEC220586 林小捷 LIN XIAOJIE Qualified with Merit
266 ISEC220587 姚毅轩 YAO YIXUAN Qualified with Merit
267 ISEC220591 郑逸晨 ZHENG YICHEN Qualified with Distinction
268 ISEC220592 汪琳雅 WANG LINYA Qualified with Merit
269 ISEC220593 李思楠 LI SINAN Qualified
270 ISEC220595 赵镜天 ZHAO JINGTIAN Qualified with Merit
271 ISEC220597 陈治元 CHEN ZHIYUAN Qualified
272 ISEC220604 张熙睿 ZHANG XIRUI Qualified with Merit
273 ISEC220606 钱艺萌 QIAN YIMENG Qualified with High Distinction
274 ISEC220607 胡皓轩 HU HAOXUAN Qualified with Merit
275 ISEC220610 盛予馨 SHENG YUXIN Qualified with Merit
276 ISEC220611 陈以恒 CHEN YIHENG Qualified with Merit
277 ISEC220612 姚伊莲 YAO YILIAN Qualified
278 ISEC220613 黄子腾 HUANG ZITENG Qualified with Merit
279 ISEC220614 金沈珏 JIN SHENJUE Qualified with Merit
280 ISEC220615 胡曦月 HU XIYUE Qualified with Merit
281 ISEC220616 多娅妮 DUO YANI Qualified with Merit
282 ISEC220617 王希睿 WANG XIRUI Qualified with Merit
283 ISEC220618 张凌霄 ZHANG LINGXIAO Qualified with Distinction
284 ISEC220619 冯宇钶 FENG YUKE Qualified
285 ISEC220620 袁鹿鸣 YUAN LUMING Qualified
286 ISEC220621 糜墨涵 MI MOHAN Qualified with Merit
287 ISEC220622 杨千漪 YANG QIANYI Qualified
288 ISEC220623 陈玏 CHEN LE Qualified with Merit
289 ISEC220624 范昱晨 FAN YUCHEN Qualified with Merit
290 ISEC220625 李姝妍 LI SHUYAN Qualified
291 ISEC220627 徐子清 XU ZIQING Qualified
292 ISEC220629 刘浩哲 LIU HAOZHE Qualified with Merit
293 ISEC220630 吴逸潇 WU YIXIAO Qualified with Merit
294 ISEC220632 徐彬宸 XU BINCHEN Qualified
295 ISEC220633 俞洛滢 YU LUOYIN Qualified with Merit
296 ISEC220635 尤成涵 YOU CHENGHAN Qualified with Merit
297 ISEC220636 徐诺娜 XU NUONA Qualified with Merit
298 ISEC220637 陈凌志 CHEN LINGZHI Qualified
299 ISEC220638 夏允潞 XIA YUNLU Qualified
300 ISEC220639 吕陈侑一 LV CHENYOUYI Qualified
301 ISEC220640 倪亦希 NI YIXI Qualified with Merit
302 ISEC220642 季宥昕 JI YOUXIN Qualified with Merit
303 ISEC220643 余翰林 YU HANLIN Qualified with Merit
304 ISEC220646 杨晨沐 YANG CHENMU Qualified with Merit
305 ISEC220649 严梓萱 YAN ZIXUAN Qualified with Merit
306 ISEC220650 沈欣怡 SHEN XINYI Qualified with Merit
307 ISEC220651 陆逸宸 LU YICHEN Qualified with Merit
308 ISEC220652 孙熙然 SUN XIRAN Qualified with Merit
309 ISEC220653 季希成 JI XICHENG Qualified with Merit
310 ISEC220655 浦娴德 PU XIANDE Qualified with Merit
311 ISEC220657 王正则 WANG ZHENGZE Qualified
312 ISEC220658 冯致远 FENG ZHIYUAN Qualified
313 ISEC220659 楼宋逸 LOU SONGYI Qualified with Merit
314 ISEC220660 程卓睿 CHENG ZHUORUI Qualified with Merit
315 ISEC220661 沈艺杭 SHEN YIHANG Qualified
316 ISEC220665 鲁君逸 LU JUNYI Qualified
317 ISEC220672 黄晟庭 HUANG SHENGTING Qualified
318 ISEC220673 孙梓轩 SUN ZIXUAN Qualified with Merit
319 ISEC220674 沈志诚 SHEN ZHICHENG Qualified with Merit
320 ISEC220675 张逸晨 ZHANG YICHEN Qualified with Merit
321 ISEC220676 张佳蓉 ZHANG JIARONG Qualified
322 ISEC220682 潘彦熹 PAN YANXI Qualified with Merit
323 ISEC220683 王烁添 WANG SHUOTIAN Qualified with Merit
324 ISEC220684 高一东 GAO YIDONG Qualified with Merit
325 ISEC220686 金钰晟 JIN YUSHENG Qualified with Distinction
326 ISEC220687 陶书妍 TAO SHUYAN Qualified with Merit
327 ISEC220691 CHEN YANCHU Qualified
328 ISEC220692 HENRY ONG Qualified with Merit
329 ISEC220695 FAE CHUA QI FEI Qualified with Merit
330 ISEC220752 ARISSA KOK ROU XI Qualified with Distinction
SN Candidate# Name Name Qualification
1 ISEC220005 喻如一 YÙ RÚ YĪ Qualified with Merit
2 ISEC220013 李思潼 LǏ SĪ TÓNG Qualified
3 ISEC220020 李帅谦 LǏ SHUÀI QIĀN Qualified with Merit
4 ISEC220026 倪睿天 NÍ RUÌ TIĀN Qualified
5 ISEC220027 俞曦 YÚ XĪ Qualified
6 ISEC220028 蒋文源 JIǍNG WÉN YUÁN Qualified with Distinction
7 ISEC220036   LISA LI Qualified with Distinction
8 ISEC220037   YAP HUAN HSUAN Qualified with Distinction
9 ISEC220041   IN YISHA JOSEPHINE Qualified with Distinction
10 ISEC220047 周奕辰 ZHŌU YÌ CHÉN Qualified with Merit
11 ISEC220048 冯赫杰 FÉNG HÈ JIÉ Qualified
12 ISEC220055   WANG TZE RUI Qualified with Merit
13 ISEC220056   ZHAO HONGYI Qualified with Merit
14 ISEC220062 蒋昂霓 JIǍNG ÁNG NÍ Qualified
15 ISEC220063 胡歆翎 HÚ XĪN LÍNG Qualified
         
16 ISEC220064 陶昕冉 TÁO XĪN RǍN Qualified
17 ISEC220065 魏幼庭 WÈI YÒU TÍNG Qualified
18 ISEC220066 周淳熙 ZHŌU CHÚN XĪ Qualified
19 ISEC220067 吴梓杨 WÚ ZǏ YÁNG Qualified
20 ISEC220068 林泽昕 LÍN ZÉ XĪN Qualified with Merit
21 ISEC220085 文艺桐 WÉN YÌ TÓNG Qualified with Distinction
22 ISEC220086 贺苏彦 HÈ SŪ YÀN Qualified with Distinction
23 ISEC220087 冷茗歌 LĚNG MÍNG GĒ Qualified with Distinction
24 ISEC220088 杜晨赫 DÙ CHÉN HÈ Qualified with Merit
25 ISEC220092 赵婉晴 ZHÀO WǍN QÍNG Qualified with Distinction
26 ISEC220093 王子曰 WÁNG ZǏ YUĒ Qualified
27 ISEC220094 赵紫涵 ZHÀO ZǏ HÁN Qualified with Merit
28 ISEC220090 张嘉申 ZHĀNG JIĀ SHĒN Qualified
29 ISEC220100 吕哲涵 LU ZHE HAN Qualified with High Distinction
30 ISEC220101   WONG ZHIXUAN NICOLE Qualified with Distinction
         
31 ISEC220104   IAN TAN Qualified with Distinction
32 ISEC220111   JI WENXIN Qualified
33 ISEC220115   CHEN BRIAN CHEN Qualified with Merit
34 ISEC220119   JONATHAN CHEN Qualified with Merit
35 ISEC220120   CHLOE LEO RUI EN Qualified with Distinction
36 ISEC220125   CHAI JOANNE Qualified with Merit
37 ISEC220129   SAM SHIHAN CHANG Qualified
38 ISEC220138   LYU ZHANGLE Qualified with Merit
39 ISEC220140 王斯宁 WÁNG SĪ NÍNG Qualified with Merit
40 ISEC220145 郭昊宇 GUŌ HÀO YǓ Qualified
41 ISEC220146 雷绍宇 LÉI SHÀO YǓ Qualified with Merit
42 ISEC220148 刘铭泽 LIÚ MÍNG ZÉ Qualified with Distinction
43 ISEC220149 万钦孔 WÀN QĪN KǑNG Qualified with Merit
44 ISEC220163 张翼扬 ZHĀNG YÌ YÁNG Qualified with Merit
45 ISEC220172 刘馨婷 LIÚ XĪN TÍNG Qualified
         
46 ISEC220180   CHUA XUEQI KISHEA Qualified
47 ISEC220181 董子和 DǑNG ZIHÉ Qualified with Merit
48 ISEC220184 孙晨骁 SŪN CHÉNXIĀO Qualified with Distinction
49 ISEC220187 樊响 FÁN XIǍNG Qualified with Distinction
50 ISEC220192 郭奕萱 GUŌ YÌXUĀN Qualified with Distinction
51 ISEC220193 倪乐熹 NÍ LÈXĪ Qualified
52 ISEC220195 陈奕锦 CHÉN YÌJǏN Qualified with Merit
53 ISEC220198 范景添 FÀN JǏNGTIĀN Qualified with High Distinction
54 ISEC220202 彭亦童 PÉNG YÌTÓNG Qualified with Merit
55 ISEC220205 王悦涵 WÁNG YUÈHÁN Qualified with Merit
56 ISEC220206 吴睿泽 WÚ RUÌZÉ Qualified with Merit
57 ISEC220208 金志远 JĪN ZHÌYUǍN Qualified with High Distinction
58 ISEC220209 孙祎阳 SŪN YĪYÁNG Qualified with Distinction
59 ISEC220211 程晓媛 CHÉNG XIǍOYUÁN Qualified with Merit
60 ISEC220224 黄玲珑 HUÁNG LÍNGLÓNG Qualified with Merit
         
61 ISEC220226 陈果 CHÉN GUǑ Qualified with Merit
62 ISEC220228 叶怀之 YÈ HUÁIZHĪ Qualified with Merit
63 ISEC220232 谭姝琰 TÁN SHŪYǍN Qualified
64 ISEC220233 隋礼同 SUÍ LǏTÓNG Qualified with Merit
65 ISEC220237 黎让 LÍ RÀNG Qualified with Merit
66 ISEC220244 孙宁希 SŪN NÍNGXĪ Qualified with High Distinction
67 ISEC220248 蔡佳慧 CÀI JIĀHUÌ Qualified with Distinction
68 ISEC220251 陈安颀 CHÉN ĀNQÍ Qualified with Merit
69 ISEC220252 余宸汐 YÚ CHÉNXĪ Qualified with Merit
70 ISEC220258 杨小艾 YÁNG XIǍOÀI Qualified with Merit
71 ISEC220262 潘延 PĀN YÁN Qualified with Merit
72 ISEC220264 周芷欣 ZHŌU ZHǏXĪN Qualified with Merit
73 ISEC220265 严天悦 YÁN TIĀNYUÈ Qualified with Merit
74 ISEC220267 余笑妍 YÚ XIÀOYÁN Qualified
75 ISEC220268 沈以诺 SHĚN YǏNUÒ Qualified with Distinction
         
76 ISEC220269 叶珊霓 YÈ SHĀNNÍ Qualified
77 ISEC220274 徐柯嘉 XÚ KĒJIĀ ELIZABETH Qualified
78 ISEC220276 沈一夏 SHĚN YĪXIÀ Qualified with Merit
79 ISEC220277 韩一言 HÁN YĪYÁN Qualified with Merit
80 ISEC220280 赖坤潞 LÀI KŪNLÙ Qualified with Merit
81 ISEC220282 高子康 GĀO ZIKĀNG Qualified with Distinction
82 ISEC220292 郑子伊 ZHEN ZIYI Qualified with Distinction
83 ISEC220305 金林 JIN LIN Qualified with Merit
84 ISEC220323 范汪奕伽 FAN WANGYIJIA Qualified with Distinction
85 ISEC220330 于云泽 YU YUNZE Qualified with Distinction
86 ISEC220360 王思齐 WANG SIQI Qualified with Distinction
87 ISEC220367 陈佳琳 CHEN JIALIN Qualified with Distinction
88 ISEC220371 马铭泽 MA MINGZE Qualified with Distinction
89 ISEC220383 郑奕辰 ZHENG YICHEN Qualified with Merit
90 ISEC220399 金依辰 JIN YICHEN Qualified with Merit
         
91 ISEC220407 罗希 LUO XI Qualified with Merit
92 ISEC220409 郭承希 GUO CHENXI Qualified with Merit
93 ISEC220412 刘佳杭 LIU JIAHANG Qualified with Merit
94 ISEC220429 韩丛羽 HAN CONGYU Qualified with Merit
95 ISEC220438 智海桐 ZHI HAITONG Qualified with Merit
96 ISEC220461 钟薏 ZHONG YI Qualified with Merit
97 ISEC220462 王诗涵 WANG SHIHAN Qualified with Merit
98 ISEC220505 李寅熙 LI YINXI Qualified with Distinction
99 ISEC220514 任思航 REN SIHANG Qualified with Merit
100 ISEC220516 郭泽瑞 GUO ZERUI Qualified with Distinction
101 ISEC220536 吴思妤 WU SIYU Qualified with Merit
102 ISEC220538 金子轩 JIN ZIXUAN Qualified with Merit
103 ISEC220540 黄于宸 HUANG YUCHEN Qualified with Merit
104 ISEC220547 尹琢晰 YIN ZHUOXI Qualified with Distinction
105 ISEC220550 辜语轩 GU YUXUAN Qualified with Distinction
         
106 ISEC220551 胡畔晓 HU PANXIAO Qualified with Distinction
107 ISEC220553 吕明泽 LV MINGZE Qualified with Merit
108 ISEC220555 钟嘉馨 ZHONG JIAXIN Qualified with Merit
109 ISEC220556 李宸逸 LI CHENYI Qualified with Merit
110 ISEC220557 吴瑾馨 WU JINXIN Qualified with Merit
111 ISEC220584 唐奕源 TANG YIYUAN Qualified with Distinction
112 ISEC220588 虞果 YU GUO Qualified
113 ISEC220589 卢晶莹 LU JINGYING Qualified with Merit
114 ISEC220590 林郁景 LIN YUJING Qualified with Merit
115 ISEC220594 商妍希 SHANG YANXI Qualified with Merit
116 ISEC220598 徐誉哲 XU YUZHE Qualified with Distinction
117 ISEC220599 邢馨匀 XING XINYUN Qualified with Merit
118 ISEC220600 陈知之 CHEN ZHIZHI Qualified with Merit
119 ISEC220628 汪思忆 WANG SIYI Qualified
120 ISEC220656 刘珈铭 LIU JIAMING Qualified with Merit
         
121 ISEC220677 丁晨星 DING CHENXING Qualified
122 ISEC220680 王子冰 WANG ZIBING Qualified with Merit
123 ISEC220681 杨雨辰 YANG YUCHEN Qualified
124 ISEC220685 徐澌杨 XU SIYANG Qualified with Merit
125 ISEC220688 吴舒 WU SHU Qualified with Merit
126 ISEC220689 卓依霏 ZHUO YIFEI Qualified
127 ISEC220693   LINGXI WEN Qualified with Merit
128 ISEC220694   ZHU ZHENGKANG Qualified
SN Candidate# Name Name Qualification
1 ISEC220015 唐圣东 TÁNG SHÈNG DŌNG Qualified with Merit
2 ISEC220024 NATHAN ZHENG Qualified with Distinction
3 ISEC220035 YIZUN LI Qualified with Distinction
4 ISEC220049 宋卓朴 SÒNG ZHUÓ PǓ Qualified with High Distinction
5 ISEC220051 STEPHEN PUTRA Qualified with High Distinction
6 ISEC220069 肖语宸 XIĀO YǓ CHÉN Qualified with Distinction
7 ISEC220070 肖语莳 XIĀO YǓ SHÌ Qualified with Distinction
8 ISEC220114 WANG WEIHAO Qualified with Merit
9 ISEC220128 CATHERINE XUAN CHANG Qualified with High Distinction
10 ISEC220142 曹朗 CÁO LǍNG Qualified with Distinction
11 ISEC220182 张怡冉 ZHĀNG YÍRǍN Qualified with High Distinction
12 ISEC220186 蔡应仪 CÀI YÌNGYÍ Qualified with High Distinction
13 ISEC220199 王一涵 WÁNG YĪHÁN Qualified with Distinction
14 ISEC220240 王奕涵 WÁNG YÌHÁN Qualified with Merit
15 ISEC220250 田锦哲 TIÁN JǏNZHÉ Qualified with Distinction
16 ISEC220256 邵翊雪 SHÀO YÌXUĚ Qualified with Merit
17 ISEC220257 王莅玮 WÁNG LÌWĚI Qualified with High Distinction
18 ISEC220430 华子萱 HUA ZIXUAN Qualified with Distinction
19 ISEC220510 于嘉琪 YU JIAQI Qualified with Distinction
20 ISEC220535 郭柯妤 GUO KEYU Qualified with Merit
21 ISEC220596 姚懿丹 YAO YIDAN Qualified with Distinction
22 ISEC220654 斯航 SI HANG Qualified with Distinction
23 ISEC220753 柳佳炀 LIU JIAYANG Qualified with Merit
24
ISEC220006
张子谦
ZHANG ZIQIAN
Qualified with Merit
SN Candidate# Name Name Qualification
1 ISEC220001 徐家璐 XÚ JIĀ LÙ Qualified with Merit
2 ISEC220057   MATTHEW JAP SENNELIUS Qualified with Merit
3 ISEC220134   HUANG XI Qualified with Distinction
4 ISEC220207 冷润麒 LĚNG RÙNQÍ Qualified with High Distinction
5 ISEC220242 刘梦萁 LIÚ MÈNGQÍ Qualified with Distinction
6 ISEC220249 陶诺熙 TÁO NUÒXĪ Qualified with Distinction
7 ISEC220281 苏格理 SŪ GÉLǏ Qualified with High Distinction
SN Candidate# Name Name Qualification
1 ISEC220133   WEI HAN HSU Qualified with Distinction
2 ISEC220197 薛智洋 XUĒ ZHÌYÁNG Qualified with Distinction
3 ISEC220239 张靓靓 ZHĀNG LIANGLIANG Qualified with High Distinction
4 ISEC220241 康凯 KĀNG KǍI Qualified with High Distinction
5 ISEC220253 王圣熙 WÁNG SHÈNGXĪ Qualified with Distinction
6 ISEC220255 秦琪瑶 QÍN QÍYÁO Qualified with Distinction
7 ISEC220605 郭韦伽 GUO WEIJIA Qualified with Merit
SN Candidate# Name Name Qualification
1 ISEC220007 杨锦亮 YÁNG JǏN LIÀNG Qualified with High Distinction
2 ISEC220009 庄怡婧 ZHUĀNG YÍ JÌNG Qualified with Merit
3 ISEC220010 黄雨婷 HUÁNG YǓ TÍNG Qualified with Merit
4 ISEC220019 胡一航 HÚ YĪ HÁNG Qualified with Merit
5 ISEC220022 王迪芊 WÁNG DÍ QIĀN Qualified with Distinction
6 ISEC220054   LU TIAN WEI Qualified with Merit
7 ISEC220204 杨涵天 YÁNG HÁNTIĀN Qualified with Distinction
8 ISEC220235 张廷瑞 ZHĀNG TÍNGRUÌ Qualified with Distinction
9 ISEC220243 胡湲萱 HÚ YUÁNXUĀN Qualified with Distinction
10 ISEC220245 马铂轶 MǍ BÓYÌ Qualified with Merit
11 ISEC220254 闫凯东 YÁN KǍIDŌNG Qualified with Merit
12 ISEC220266 廖君健 LIÀO JŪNJIÀN Qualified with Distinction

ISEC 2022 Preliminary Results | Ensemble Category – Amateur Section

SN Candidate# Name Name Group Name Qualification
1 ISEC220700 张念初 ZHANG NIANCHU Hangzhou Ensemble 3 Qualified with Merit
ISEC220701 范中琳 FAN ZHONGLIN Hangzhou Ensemble 3 Qualified with Merit
2 ISEC220386 张艺柯 ZHANG YIKE Hangzhou Ensemble 9 Qualified with Distinction
ISEC220308 邱乐颜 QIU LEYAN Hangzhou Ensemble 9 Qualified with Distinction
3 ISEC220452 来梓昊 LAI ZIHAO Hangzhou Ensemble 10 Qualified with Merit
ISEC220712 傅梓辰 FU ZICHEN Hangzhou Ensemble 10 Qualified with Merit
4 ISEC220713 刘思岚 LIU SILAN Hangzhou Ensemble 11 Qualified
ISEC220509 刘思墨 LIU SIMO Hangzhou Ensemble 11 Qualified
5 ISEC220511 邢至萩 XING ZHIQIU Hangzhou Ensemble 12 Qualified
ISEC220512 邢至宸 XING ZHICHEN Hangzhou Ensemble 12 Qualified
6 ISEC220714 卢欣桐 LU XINTONG Hangzhou Ensemble 13 Qualified with Merit
ISEC220715   LU, CHLOE XINYU Hangzhou Ensemble 13 Qualified with Merit
7 ISEC220531 朱志岳 ZHU ZHIYUE Hangzhou Ensemble 15 Qualified with Merit
ISEC220533 杜陶冉 DU TAORAN Hangzhou Ensemble 15 Qualified with Merit
8 ISEC220531 朱志岳 ZHU ZHIYUE Hangzhou Ensemble 16 Qualified
ISEC220716 周梓涵 ZHOU ZIHAN Hangzhou Ensemble 16 Qualified
9 ISEC220727 刘伊一 LIU YIYI Hangzhou Ensemble 23 Qualified with Merit
ISEC220728 马可馨 MA KEXIN Hangzhou Ensemble 23 Qualified with Merit
10 ISEC220729 尹艺璇 YIN YIXUAN Hangzhou Ensemble 24 Qualified with Distinction
ISEC220730 陈复抒 CHEN FUSHU Hangzhou Ensemble 24 Qualified with Distinction
11 ISEC220731 王慕尧 WANG MUYAO Hangzhou Ensemble 25 Qualified with Merit
ISEC220732 杨妙蕊 YANG MIAORUI Hangzhou Ensemble 25 Qualified with Merit
12 ISEC220734 欧阳沈浩 OU YANGSHENHAO Hangzhou Ensemble 28 Qualified
ISEC220735 傅曼源 FU MANYUAN Hangzhou Ensemble 28 Qualified
13 ISEC220736 倪梓馨 NI ZIXIN Hangzhou Ensemble 29 Qualified
ISEC220737 张云曦 ZHANG YUNXI Hangzhou Ensemble 29 Qualified
14 ISEC220743 韩庭川 HAN TINGCHUAN Hangzhou Ensemble 33 Qualified with Distinction
ISEC220744 潘可一 PAN KEYI Hangzhou Ensemble 33 Qualified with Distinction
15 ISEC220745 卢思贤 LU SIXIAN Hangzhou Ensemble 34 Qualified
ISEC220746 张逸申 ZHANG YISHEN Hangzhou Ensemble 34 Qualified
SN Candidate# Name Name Group Name Qualification
1 ISEC21592   ZUO XIN’ER Melody Strings Duet Qualified with High Distinction
ISEC220179   ELLA XUAN TING PELEG Melody Strings Duet Qualified with High Distinction
2 ISEC220214 洪子航 HÓNG ZIHÁNG China Ensemble 7 Qualified with Distinction
ISEC220215 汪煜博 WĀNG YÙBÓ China Ensemble 7 Qualified with Distinction
ISEC220216 张丁月 ZHĀNG DĪNGYUÈ China Ensemble 7 Qualified with Distinction
ISEC220217 洪睿谦 HÓNG RUÌQIĀN China Ensemble 7 Qualified with Distinction
3 ISEC220696 潘彦宇 PAN YANYU Hangzhou Ensemble 1 Qualified with Distinction
ISEC220697 潘芊羽 PAN QIANYU Hangzhou Ensemble 1 Qualified with Distinction
4 ISEC220698 汤宇博 TANG YUBO Hangzhou Ensemble 2 Qualified with Distinction
ISEC220699 顾逸 GU YI Hangzhou Ensemble 2 Qualified with Distinction
5 ISEC220702 陈伊诺 CHEN YINUO Hangzhou Ensemble 4 Qualified with Distinction
ISEC220703 孔旻昱 KONG MINYU Hangzhou Ensemble 4 Qualified with Distinction
6 ISEC220704 滕灵熙 TENG LINGXI Hangzhou Ensemble 5 Qualified with High Distinction
ISEC220705 周书白 ZHOU SHUBAI Hangzhou Ensemble 5 Qualified with High Distinction
7 ISEC220708 潘倪诺 PAN NINUO Hangzhou Ensemble 7 Qualified with Distinction
ISEC220709 王歆然 WANG XINRAN Hangzhou Ensemble 7 Qualified with Distinction
8 ISEC220710 杨乐琪 YANG LEQI Hangzhou Ensemble 8 Qualified with High Distinction
ISEC220711 易熙芮 YI XIRUI Hangzhou Ensemble 8 Qualified with High Distinction
9 ISEC220520 孔子瑞 KONG ZIRUI Hangzhou Ensemble 14 Qualified with Distinction
ISEC220506 张亦墨 ZHANG YIMO Hangzhou Ensemble 14 Qualified with Distinction
10 ISEC220717 李欣怡 LI XINYI Hangzhou Ensemble 17 Qualified
ISEC220718 李欣恬 LI XINTIAN Hangzhou Ensemble 17 Qualified
11 ISEC220719 任熙泽 REN XIZE Hangzhou Ensemble 18 Qualified with Distinction
ISEC220720 任婧涵 REN JINGHAN Hangzhou Ensemble 18 Qualified with Distinction
12 ISEC220723 朗洁希 LANG JIEXI Hangzhou Ensemble 20 Qualified with Distinction
ISEC220549 黄洛言 HUANG LUOYAN Hangzhou Ensemble 20 Qualified with Distinction
13 ISEC220725 冯弈雯 FENG YIWEN Hangzhou Ensemble 22 Qualified with Distinction
ISEC220726 傅靖瑶 FU JINGYAO Hangzhou Ensemble 22 Qualified with Distinction
14 ISEC220614 金沈珏 JIN SHENJUE Hangzhou Ensemble 26 Qualified with Merit
ISEC220615 胡曦月 HU XIYUE Hangzhou Ensemble 26 Qualified with Merit
15 ISEC220629 刘浩哲 LIU HAOZHE Hangzhou Ensemble 27 Qualified with High Distinction
ISEC220733 卓尔 ZHUO ER Hangzhou Ensemble 27 Qualified with High Distinction
16 ISEC220738 吴涵 WU HAN Hangzhou Ensemble 30 Qualified with Merit
ISEC220739 施峻曦 SHI JUNXI Hangzhou Ensemble 30 Qualified with Merit
17 ISEC220740 陈安然 CHEN ANRAN Hangzhou Ensemble 31 Qualified
ISEC220741 李玉韬 LI YUTAO Hangzhou Ensemble 31 Qualified
18 ISEC220611 陈以恒 CHEN YIHENG Hangzhou Ensemble 32 Qualified
ISEC220742 姜姝辰 JIANG SHUCHEN Hangzhou Ensemble 32 Qualified
19 ISEC220747 李思谣 LI SIYAO Hangzhou Ensemble 35 Qualified with Distinction
ISEC220748 张梓茉 ZHANG ZIMO Hangzhou Ensemble 35 Qualified with Distinction
20 ISEC220749 黄琰心 HUANG YANXIN Hangzhou Ensemble 36 Qualified with Merit
ISEC220750 黄琰兮 HUANG YANXI Hangzhou Ensemble 36 Qualified with Merit
SN Candidate# Name Name Group Name Qualification
1 ISEC220002 李铸一 LǏ ZHÙ YĪ China Ensemble 6 Qualified with Merit
ISEC220003 安沐卉 ĀN MÙ HUÌ China Ensemble 6 Qualified with Merit
2 ISEC220035   YIZUN LI DL Qualified with High Distinction
ISEC220036   LISA LI DL Qualified with High Distinction
3 ISEC220062 蒋昂霓 JIǍNG ÁNG NÍ China Ensemble 2 Qualified with Merit
ISEC220063 胡歆翎 HÚ XĪN LÍNG China Ensemble 2 Qualified with Merit
ISEC220064 陶昕冉 TÁO XĪN RǍN China Ensemble 2 Qualified with Merit
ISEC220066 周淳熙 ZHŌU CHÚN XĪ China Ensemble 2 Qualified with Merit
ISEC220067 吴梓杨 WÚ ZǏ YÁNG China Ensemble 2 Qualified with Merit
ISEC220068 林泽昕 LÍN ZÉ XĪN China Ensemble 2 Qualified with Merit
ISEC220079 郑宇森 ZHÈNG YǓ SĒN China Ensemble 2 Qualified with Merit
ISEC220080 刘杰瑞 LIÚ JIÉ RUÌ China Ensemble 2 Qualified with Merit
ISEC220081 武诗慈 WǓ SHĪ CÍ China Ensemble 2 Qualified with Merit
ISEC220082 龙欣颜 LÓNG XĪN YÁN China Ensemble 2 Qualified with Merit
ISEC220083 周雨墨 ZHŌU YǓ MÒ China Ensemble 2 Qualified with Merit
ISEC220084 黄子萱 HUÁNG ZǏ XUĀN China Ensemble 2 Qualified with Merit
4 ISEC220087 冷茗歌 LĚNG MÍNG GĒ China Ensemble 3 Qualified with High Distinction
ISEC220088 杜晨赫 DÙ CHÉN HÈ China Ensemble 3 Qualified with High Distinction
5 ISEC220087 冷茗歌 LĚNG MÍNG GĒ China Ensemble 4 Qualified with Distinction
ISEC220085 文艺桐 WÉN YÌ TÓNG China Ensemble 4 Qualified with Distinction
ISEC220088 杜晨赫 DÙ CHÉN HÈ China Ensemble 4 Qualified with Distinction
ISEC220090 张嘉申 ZHĀNG JIĀ SHĒN China Ensemble 4 Qualified with Distinction
6 ISEC220706 田鸣玉 TIAN MINGYU Hangzhou Ensemble 6 Qualified with Distinction
ISEC220707 蒋昱霆 JIANG YUTING Hangzhou Ensemble 6 Qualified with Distinction
7 ISEC220721 尹琢晰 YIN ZHUOXI Hangzhou Ensemble 19 Qualified with High Distinction
ISEC220722 俞士源 YU SHIYUAN Hangzhou Ensemble 19 Qualified with High Distinction
8 ISEC220724 黄洛易 HUANG LUOYI Hangzhou Ensemble 21 Qualified with High Distinction
ISEC220551 胡畔晓 HU PANXIAO Hangzhou Ensemble 21 Qualified with High Distinction
SN Candidate# Name Name Group Name Qualification
1 ISEC220042   DELANEY NG YEN XUAN hemidemisemiquaver String Quartet Qualified with Distinction
ISEC220043   TAN YU TIAN hemidemisemiquaver String Quartet Qualified with Distinction
ISEC220044   JARED NG YEN TZE hemidemisemiquaver String Quartet Qualified with Distinction
ISEC220045   TAN JIA EN hemidemisemiquaver String Quartet Qualified with Distinction

ISEC 2022 Preliminary Results | Solo Category – Advanced Section

SN Candidate# Name Name Qualification
1 ISEC220644 马唯昭 MA WEIZHAO Qualified with Distinction
2 ISEC220648 桑叶 SANG YE Qualified with Distinction
SN Candidate# Name Name Qualification
1 ISEC220038   QUEK CHONG EN Qualified with High Distinction
2 ISEC220645 邬扬璐 WU YANGLU Qualified with High Distinction
3 ISEC220662 姜奕舟 JIANG YIZHOU Qualified with High Distinction
SN Candidate# Name Name Qualification
1 ISEC220229 何羿乐 HÉ YÌLÈ Qualified with Distinction
2 ISEC220751 杨礼诚  YANG LICHENG Qualified with Distinction
SN Candidate# Name Name Qualification
1 ISEC220053   XINRAN TONG Qualified with High Distinction
2 ISEC220089 刘敬芝 LIÚ JÌNG ZHĪ Qualified with Merit
3 ISEC220095 桂凌飞 GUÌ LÍNG FĒI Qualified
4 ISEC220231 邹李楚贤 ZŌU LǏCHǓXIÁN Qualified with Merit
5 ISEC220263 王金溢 WÁNG JĪNYÌ Qualified with High Distinction
6 ISEC220754 殷陈子玥 YĪN CHÉNZIYUÈ Qualified with Distinction
SN Candidate# Name Name Qualification
1 ISEC220203 胡帅 HÚ SHUÀI Qualified with Distinction
2 ISEC220210 彭一洋 PÉNG YĪYÁNG Qualified with Distinction
3 ISEC220238 张家豪 ZHĀNG JIĀ HÁO Qualified with High Distinction
SN Candidate# Name Name Qualification
1 ISEC220008 鞠玟萱 JŪ MÍN XUĀN Qualified with Distinction
2 ISEC220012 李文璐 LǏ WÉN LÙ Qualified with Merit
3 ISEC220014 徐昊宇 XÚ HÀO YǓ Qualified with Merit
4 ISEC220025 李绍鑫 LǏ SHÀO XĪN Qualified
5 ISEC220098 王浩宇 WÁNG HÀO YǓ Qualified with Merit
6 ISEC220190 乔韵薇 QIÁO YÙNWĒI Qualified with Merit
7 ISEC220234 朱俊彦 ZHŪ JÙNYÀN Qualified with Merit
8 ISEC220246 李广耀 LǏ GUǍNGYÀO Qualified with High Distinction
9 ISEC220247 魏俊韬 WÈI JÙNTĀO Qualified with Merit

ISEC 2022 Preliminary Results | Ensemble Category – Advanced Section

SN Candidate# Name Name Group Name Qualification
1 ISEC220071 夏得心 XIÀ DÉ XĪN China Ensemble 1 Qualified with High Distinction
ISEC220072 孙潇骁 SŪN XIĀO XIĀO China Ensemble 1 Qualified with High Distinction
2 ISEC220087 冷茗歌 LĚNG MÍNG GĒ China Ensemble 3 Qualified with Merit
ISEC220088 杜晨赫 DÙ CHÉN HÈ China Ensemble 3 Qualified with Merit
SN Candidate# Name Name Group Name Qualification
1 ISEC220218 赵瑞 ZHÀO RUÌ China Ensemble 8 Qualified with Merit
ISEC220219 冯欣悦 FÉNG XĪNYUÈ China Ensemble 8 Qualified with Merit
ISEC220220 孙尉泰 SŪN WÈITÀI China Ensemble 8 Qualified with Merit
ISEC220221 许祎荻 XǓ YĪDÍ China Ensemble 8 Qualified with Merit
ISEC220222 康博文 KĀNG BÓWÉN China Ensemble 8 Qualified with Merit

Percussion

woodwind

string, brass

Piano

error: Content is protected !!